Saez Gutierrez Eduardo Collado de Contreras Ávila
Martin Lopez Primitivo Pascualgrande Ávila
Gutierrez Hernandez Ramiro Fontiveros Ávila
Perrino Callejo Juan Antonio Tornadizos de Arévalo Ávila
Perez Muñoz Fernando Santa Cruz de Pinares Ávila
Martin Lopez Angel Viñegra de Moraña Ávila
S.A.T. Femara Nº 9339 Dobro Burgos
Romaniega Yusta Conrado Aranda de Duero Burgos
Gomez Cano Sergio Aranda de Duero Burgos
Herrero  Roman Cesareo La Aguilera Burgos
Sanz Ruiz Felix Aranda de Duero Burgos
Sanz Herrero , Miguel Angel Aranda de Duero Burgos
Delgado de La Hoz Augusto Aranda de Duero Burgos
Hnos Sanz  Soc. Coop. Sinovas Burgos
Sitio de Valverde, C.B. Arandilla Burgos
Benito Benito Rafael Arauzo de Miel Burgos
Antonino Mate Alvaro y Otros Sc Caleruega Burgos
Hernando Martinez Luis Gonzalo Arauzo de Miel Burgos
Elvira Perez Mª Angeles Arauzo de Miel Burgos
Hernando Benito Rosendo Arauzo de Miel Burgos
Hnos Paramo S C Arenillas de Riopisuerga Burgos
Coop Paramo de Urtaza Arlanzon Burgos
Barrio Marina Nicolas Arraya de Oca Burgos
Rodrigo Blanco David Atapuerca Burgos
Rodrigo Cerda Jaime Atapuerca Burgos
Alvarez Maheso Carlos Fracisco Los Ausines Burgos
Hnos Heras Heras S C Cubillo del Cesar Burgos
Petite Garcia Jose Maria Bahabón de Esgueva Burgos
Izcara Benito Pedro Baños de Valdearados Burgos
Acinas Montejo, Ciriaco,jose y Domingo, S.C Barbadillo del Mercado Burgos
Gonzalez Domingo Mariano Barbadillo del Mercado Burgos
Hoyuelos Quintanilla Julian Barbadillo del Pez Burgos
Peraita Garcia Ramon Barbadillo del Pez Burgos
Gonzalez Peña Victoriano Santa Cruz del Tozo Burgos
Millan Ortega Jose Antonio Basconcillos del Tozo Burgos
Arroyo Poza Humberto Arcellares del Tozo Burgos
Saez Ruiz Florencio Quintanaloranco Burgos
Martin Mata Angel Manuel Caleruega Burgos
Pinilla Cibrian Jesus Maria Carazo Burgos
Vicente Mendizabal Mercedes Carazo Burgos
Ruzafa Lajara Fernando Briviesca Burgos
Marina Merino Begoña Pancorbo Burgos
Vilumbrales Cuesta Joaquin Castil de Peones Burgos
Elvira de La Fuente Maria Luz Castrillo de La Reina Burgos
Soc Coop San Isidro de Castrillo Castrillo de la Vega Burgos
Clemente Sendino Vivar y Otro S C Castrojeriz Burgos
Alonso Cob Angel Mª Cebrecos Burgos
Arribas Fernandez Jose Luis Cilleruelo de Abajo Burgos
Pozo Abejon Alberto Arcos de La Llana Burgos
Navarro Manero Carmelo Cubillo del Campo Burgos
Navarro Manero Jesus Cubillo del Campo Burgos
Julian y Jose Luis Ortega Sc Vilviestre de Muño Burgos
Alvarez Merinero Javier Lerma Burgos
hernando villar Angel Fresneda de la Sierra Tirón Burgos
S.A.T. El Fresno N 6378 Fresnillo de las Dueñas Burgos
Arandilla Garcia Luis Fernando Aranda de Duero Burgos
Conti 97, S.L. Fuentelcesped Burgos
Hnos de La Hoz Gonzalez, S.C. Fuentemolinos Burgos
Pecharroman Ramos Jose Artemio Fuentenebro Burgos
Andres Peñas Basilisa La Gallega Burgos
Frutos del Rio Roman Gumiel de Izán Burgos
Explotacion Agricola Ventosilla, S.A. Gumiel del Mercado Burgos
Sanchez Calvo Mario Gumiel del Mercado Burgos
Heras Camara Jose Leandro Hacinas Burgos
Gil de Usabel Trinidad Hontoria de La Cantera Burgos
Paisan Berezo Jose Maria Hontoria de La Cantera Burgos
Peñaranda Peñaranda Pedro Luis Hontoria del Pinar Burgos
Coto Quintanilla C.B. Hontoria de Valdearados Burgos
Martinez Aguilera Manuel Adolfo Aranda de Duero Burgos
Sanz Rodriguez Alfonso Hontoria de Valdearados Burgos
Espinosilla de San Bartolome Cb Las Hormazas Burgos
Blanco Garcia Donato Hortiguela Burgos
Blanco Garcia Juan Jesus Hortiguela Burgos
Martinez Diez Juan Carlos Hoyales de Roa Burgos
Anton Mate Ana Belen Huermeces Burgos
Rica Perez Jose Antonio Peñalba de Castro Burgos
Yague Hernando Juan Carlos Hinojar del Rey Burgos
Ruiz Lozano Aquilino Huerta de Rey Burgos
Rica Illana Santiago Quintanarraya Burgos
Briongos Rica Juan Huerta de Rey Burgos
Corralejo Miguel Jose Luis Fuenteodra Burgos
Ruiz Barriuso Sisinio Congosto Burgos
Viné Torca Gustavo Balbases, Los Burgos
Garcia Cubillo Angel Santa Cruz de Juarros Burgos
Arribas Ruiz Jose Miguel Santa Cruz de Juarros Burgos
Herederos de Alejandro Alameda Barbero, S.L. Burgos Burgos
Saiz Lopez Julian Jaramillo de La Fuente Burgos
Adribar Soc. Coop. Lerma Burgos
Arroyo Barbero Miguel Angel Lerma Burgos
S.A.T. Hnos Garcia Hernandez Llano de Bureba Burgos
Roldan Corral Jose Manuel Mamolar Burgos
Diez Blanco Juan Jesus Mecerreyes Burgos
Coop San Antonio Abad Milagros Burgos
Esteban Esteban Luciano Monasterio de la Sierra Burgos
Hernandez Rodriguez Antonio Monasterio de Rodilla Burgos
Arranz Sanz Mª. Encarnacion Moradillo de Roa Burgos
Sanz Rincon Luis Moradillo de Roa Burgos
Arroyo Abad Ricardo Moradillo de Roa Burgos
Soc Coop Virgen del Ejido Moradillo de Roa Burgos
Revilla Arroyo Andres Lerma Burgos
Lazaro Sanz Sergio Oquillas Burgos
Bueno Alonso Domingo Palacios de La Sierra Burgos
Martin Peña Felix Palacios de La Sierra Burgos
Abad Garcia Eduardo Pardilla Burgos
Garcia Bergon Maria Jesus Pardilla Burgos
Escudero Herrero Silvia Olmedillo de Roa Burgos
Diez Casado Teofilo Guzman Burgos
Diez Casado Daniel Guzman Burgos
Santamaria Peña Heliodoro Marmellar de Abajo Burgos
Martin Diez Orencio Marmellar de Abajo Burgos
Echevarria Sanz Francisco Peñaranda de Duero Burgos
Jose Luis Andres Tudela y Otros Peñaranda de Duero Burgos
Fernandez Garcia Francisco Javier Piedrahita de Muñó Burgos
Redondo Andres Miguel Angel Pinilla de los Moros Burgos
Portugal Acinas Tomas Pinilla de los Moros Burgos
Diez Martinez Susana Maria Garganchon Burgos
Gil Martinez Eulogio Quintanar de La Sierra Burgos
Alonso Alonso Carlos Retuerta Burgos
Antón Pérez Aitor Rojas Burgos
Arnaiz Alonso Alfonso Rojas Burgos
Rey Gonzalez Pedro Salas de Los Infantes Burgos
Moral Elvira Jose Antonio Santa María del Invierno Burgos
Carazo Bueno Teofilo Hortezuelos Burgos
Sedano Carazo Francisco Hinojar de Cervera Burgos
Sedano Carazo Luis Hinojar de Cervera Burgos
Carazo Bueno Jesus Hortezuelos Burgos
Ortiz Arroyo Cristina Sargentes de La Lora Burgos
Muñoz Izquierdo Mª. Gemma Pinillos de Esgueva Burgos
Muñoz Izquierdo Jesus Angel Pinillos de Esgueva Burgos
Pradales, Soc. Coop Pinillos de Esgueva Burgos
Alonso Jorde Carlos Salazar de Amaya Burgos
Bustillo Arroyo Angel Amaya Burgos
Alonso Jorde Agustin Salazar de Amaya Burgos
Domingo Alameda Jose Ramon Tejada Burgos
Abajo Alonso Alfredo Tejada Burgos
Diez Burgos Jose Abel Tordomar Burgos
Perez Mamolar Jesus Torresandino Burgos
Pedro Sacristan Alvaro y Primitivo Torresandino Burgos
Nuñez Pinto Jose Antonio Tortoles de Esgueva Burgos
Vilumbrales Estefania Miguel Angel Urbel del Castillo Burgos
Hernaiz Martin Alejandro Huerta de Abajo Burgos
Olmogo, S.C. Fuencaliente de Lucio Burgos
Hnos del Olmo Gomez, S.L Fuencaliente de Lucio Burgos
Martin Mediavilla Lorenzo Vilviestre del Pinar Burgos
Martin Mediavilla Jose Manuel Vilviestre del Pinar Burgos
Fontaneda Valtierra Angel Sandoval de La Reina Burgos
Perez Isturiz Francisco  Javier Villaescusa la Solana Burgos
Ramos Plaza Sonia Villamayor de los Montes Burgos
Castillo Ruiz Francisco Pancorbo Burgos
Hermanos Arauzo Perez, S.C. Villatuelda Burgos
Hnos Echeverria Aguirre, C.B. Asociacion Venta de Baños Palencia
Agromogina Soc. Coop. Villaverde de Mogina Burgos
Sebastian Sebastian Francisco Javier Vizcainos Burgos
Oviromero, Sc. Quintanilla del Agua y Tordueles Burgos
Mirador de Castilla Sodad.Coop.L Fresnedo Burgos
Hernandez Garcia Roberto Monasterio de Rodilla Burgos
Saiz Saiz Celestino Melgosa de Burgos Burgos
Diez Alegre Jesus Salvador Quintanaloma Burgos
Rojo Valbuena Aristides Canalejas León
Valdelafuente, S.L. Almanza León
Agueda Barrera Vicenta Herreros de Rueda León
De La Moral Martinez Oscar Luis Valduvieco León
Ruiz Garcia Laura Grajal de Campos León
Soc Coop Valdelafuente Sahagún León
Carrera Pastor Antonio Javier Santa Elena de Jamuz León
Merino Ruiz Pablo Santa María del Monte de Cea León
Merino Ruiz Florencio Santa María del Monte de Cea León
Sutil Gomez Noelia Santas Martas León
Juan Carlos Campillo Alonso Santas Martas León
Ferrajon Juarez Inmaculada Sariegos del Bernesga León
Gonzalez Sierra Vicente Sariegos del Bernesga León
Blanco Gonzalez Manuel Valencia de Don Juan León
Blanco Gonzalez Luis Valencia de Don Juan León
Mª Obdulia Rodriguez Sanchez Villamayor del Condado León
Robles Rodriguez Sergio Villamayor del Condado León
Gonzalez Martinez Ricardo Renedo de Valderaduey León
Martinez Vela Jesus Angel Renedo de Valderaduey León
Gonzalez Macho Aventino Renedo de Valderaduey León
Perez Garcia S.C. Nogales de Pisuerga Palencia
Mena Peral Pedro Antiguedad Palencia
Cantero Encinas Eubilio Antiguedad Palencia
Blanco Curiel Teofilo Antiguedad Palencia
Fernandez Rebolledo Faustino Palencia Palencia
Fernandez Martin Francisco Javier Ayuela de Valdavia Palencia
Diez Puertas Hilario Baltanás Palencia
Diez Puertas Jesus Baltanás Palencia
Santamaria Diago Jose Luis Baltanás Palencia
Diez Puertas Jose Luis Baltanás Palencia
Santa Rosa Explotaciones, S.L. Baños de Cerrato Palencia
Paramio Tapia Jose Antonio Baquerín de Campos Palencia
Sdad. Cooperativa Vallecida Polvorosa de Valdavia Palencia
Esteban Fernandez Francisco Capillas Palencia
Tejero Castro Guadalupe Castil de Vela Palencia
Casado Roman Julian Castrillo de Don Juan Palencia
S.A.T. Fuentellende Liguerzana Palencia
Fraile Bascones Jose Luis Cubillo de Ojeda Palencia
Alejos Gutierrez Maximo Cevico de La Torre Palencia
Olmo Olmo Juan Collazos de Boedo Palencia
Diputacion Provincial de Palencia Palencia Palencia
Martinez Garcia Juan Dueñas Palencia
Martinez Garcia Angel Dueñas Palencia
Prieto Gutierrez Julia Dueñas Palencia
Alvarez Ruiz Jesus Fuentes de Nava Palencia
Coop San Nicolas Herrera de Valdecañas Palencia
Herrero Cuesta Jayro Terradillos de los Templarios Palencia
Aguado Martinez Jeronimo Villoldo Palencia
S.T. Agricultura y Ganaderia. Escuela Capacitación y Experiencias Agrarias `viñalta` Palencia Palencia
Cabia Escribano Jose Javier Villodrigo Palencia
Trigueros Buena Maximiliano Pedraza de Campos Palencia
Laso Machon Benjamin Villarrodrigo de la Vega Palencia
Laso Machon Encarnacion Villarrodrigo de la Vega Palencia
Aparicio Martinez Hortensio Villarrodrigo de la Vega Palencia
Laso Machon Juan Bautista Villarrodrigo de la Vega Palencia
Gonzalez Andres Francisco Javier Celadilla del Rio Palencia
Fontal Calle Angel Javier Pino del Rio Palencia
Gutierrez Vicario Pedro Reinoso de Cerrato Palencia
Revilla Herrero Mateo Baños de La Peña Palencia
Relea de La Loma, S.C. Relea de La Loma Palencia
Mediavilla Lerones Alfonso Villasur Palencia
Gonzalo Alvarez, S.C. Saldaña Palencia
Maldonado Diez Juan Carlos San Martin del Obispo Palencia
Ibañez Gutierrez Jose Maria Valenoso Palencia
Perrote Esteban Jose Antonio San Cebrian de Campos Palencia
Lerones Vela Jose Luis Santervas de La Vega Palencia
Maldonado Laso Argimiro Villapun Palencia
Vela Ramos Enrique Santervas de La Vega Palencia
Izquierdo Val Jaime Villaescusa de Ecla Palencia
Garcia Abia Cesar Sotobañado y Priorato Palencia
Pedrosa Manrique Esperanza Lourdes Támara de Campos Palencia
Rodriguez Montes Gervasio Valderrabano Palencia
Rodriguez Montes Dario Valderrabano Palencia
Perrino Velasco Marcos Moslares de La Vega Palencia
Lorenzo Valles Luis Villaherreros Palencia
Lorenzo Valles Jesus Villaherreros Palencia
Hnos Martinez Andres, S.C. Quintanadiez de La Vega Palencia
Pozuelo Leon Juan Antonio Villamartin de Campos Palencia
Coop Agricola Ganadera San Antonio Villamartin de Campos Palencia
Salvador Bahillo Ricardo Villameriel Palencia
Macho Valderrabano Mª Esther Villanuño de Valdavia Palencia
Delgado Misas Amaranto San Llorente del Paramo Palencia
Berrueco Fernandez Mariano Villasila de Valdavia Palencia
Garcia Gutierrez Cesar Villaumbrales Palencia
S.A.T. Hnos. Paramio Nº 9338 Villerías de Campos Palencia
Acera de La Vega Soc Civil Guardo Palencia
Santiago Hoyos Jose Luis Añoza Palencia
Borge Calleja Teofilo Abastas Palencia
Sanchez Egido Oscar Ahigal de los Aceiteros Salamanca
Gonzalez Hernandez Mª Jesus del Amor Ahigal de Villarino Salamanca
Perez Rodrigo Matias Francisco Aldeadávila de la Ribera Salamanca
Gonzalez-Zapatero Gonzalez Francisco Salamanca Salamanca
Alonso Martin Agustin Aldeatejada Salamanca
Martin Calvo Angel Añover de Tormes Salamanca
Dominguez Domingez Angel Tomas Añover de Tormes Salamanca
Rodriguez Vicente Manuel Francisco Barceo Salamanca
Martin Rodriguez Mateo Barceino Salamanca
Rodriguez Holgado Juana Barruecopardo Salamanca
Santamaria Vicente Manuel Barruecopardo Salamanca
Sanchez Martin Miguel Angel Berrocal de Salvatierra Salamanca
Del Arco Bravo Jesus Bogajo Salamanca
Hernandez Salvador Jose Brincones Salamanca
Gonzalo Herrero Jose Agustin Brincones Salamanca
Hernandez Salvador Jesus Brincones Salamanca
Santos Sanchez Jose Vitigudino Salamanca
Garcia Villoria Jesus Cabeza del Caballo Salamanca
Hernandez Vicente Juan Maria Cabeza del Caballo Salamanca
Lopez Jimenez Alberto Peñaranda de Bracamonte Salamanca
Hnos Escriva de Romani y Mora, C.B. Galindo y Perahuy Salamanca
Julian y Manuel Hernández Benito Cb Villares de La Reina Salamanca
Lopez Fraile Bonifacio Ciperez Salamanca
Barbero Lazaro Ana Mª. Boada Salamanca
Fuente La Gansina, S.L. El Cubo de Don Sancho Salamanca
Vicente Vaquero Pio Fulgencio El Cubo de Don Sancho Salamanca
Sanchez Casas Jose Antonio Encina de San Silvestre Salamanca
Garcia Gonzalez Ana Belen Endrinal de La Sierra Salamanca
Aldeavieja, C.B. Muñoz Salamanca
Sevillano Corral Jesus Luis Fuenteliante Salamanca
Curto Carabias Francisco Javier Galleguillos Salamanca
Casado Martin Mariano Carbellino Salamanca
Nieto Rodriguez Francisco Palacios de Salvatierra Salamanca
Santos Vicente Manuel Jose Iruelos Salamanca
Benitez Sanchez Juan Lorenzo Iruelos Salamanca
Raul Jimenez Sandoval Salamanca Salamanca
Julian y Manuel Hernandez Benito, C.B Salamanca Salamanca
Martin Lopez Santos Manuel Mancera de Abajo Salamanca
Calvo Mayoral Gaspar El Manzano Salamanca
Hernandez Vicente Manuel Fernando Villasbuenas Salamanca
Garcia Fuentes Manuel Jose Monleras Salamanca
Delgado Garcia Pedro Antonio Monleras Salamanca
Rodriguez Rodriguez Isidro Monleras Salamanca
Conde Fuentes Perfecto Monleras Salamanca
Garcia Sanchez Manuel Morille Salamanca
Ruano Vicente Jose Luis Moronta Salamanca
Gonzalo Vicente Angel Moronta Salamanca
Montes Vicente Jaime Moronta Salamanca
Mangas Benito Juan Jesus Escuernavacas Salamanca
Aurelio Castro y Gonzalez, S.A Guijuelo Salamanca
Campo Criado Ricardo Sanchon de La Ribera Salamanca
Lopez Blanco Jesus Sanchón de la Ribera Salamanca
Marcos Vicente Alejandro Sanchon de La Ribera Salamanca
Blanco Martin Jose Luis Sanchón de la Ribera Salamanca
Matarrasa Soc Coop Ledesma Salamanca
Sanchez Romero Domingo Santiz Salamanca
Prieto Pardo Pedro Santiz Salamanca
Fuentes Lopez Antonio Sardon de Los Frailes Salamanca
Calvo Herrero Lucidio Tremedal de Tormes Salamanca
Vicente Vicente Manuel Jose Valderrodrigo Salamanca
Vicente Garcia Maria Rosario Valderrodrigo Salamanca
Vicente Bartolome Fco. Javier Valderrodrigo Salamanca
Vicente Vicente Amador Valderrodrigo Salamanca
Benito Vicente Mª Nieves Valderrodrigo Salamanca
Bartolome Holgado Jesus Angel Valderrodrigo Salamanca
Rodriguez Vicente Eduardo Valderrodrigo Salamanca
Martin Martin Adolfo Valsalabroso Salamanca
Martin Hernandez Olimpio Las Uces Salamanca
Sanchez Rodriguez Alonso Villar de Peralonso Salamanca
Sanchez Martin Jose Pablo Robledo Hermoso Salamanca
Gonzalez Martin Graciliano Villar de Samaniego Salamanca
Almendra Hernandez Isidro Villar de Samaniego Salamanca
Rodriguez Aparicio Argimiro Villarino de los Aires Salamanca
Vicente Vicente Carolino Villasbuenas Salamanca
Hernandez Hernandez Nicolas Villasbuenas Salamanca
Hernandez Hernandez Heliodoro Villasbuenas Salamanca
Herrero Sanchez Isabel Salamanca Salamanca
Mangas Montes Dionisio Gejo de Los Reyes Salamanca
Mangas Montes Herminio Gejo de Los Reyes Salamanca
Corral Martin Alvaro Vitigudino Salamanca
Vicente Garcia Juan Tomas Majuges Salamanca
Quesada Garcia Manuel Carlos Yecla de Yeltes Salamanca
Garcia de Lucas Cesar Segovia Segovia
Martin Caceres Francisco Daniel Alconada de Maderuelo Segovia
Martin Caceres Roberto Alconada de Maderuelo Segovia
De Diego Gadea Juan Carlos Ayllón Segovia
Arribas Garcia Francisco Javier Aldeanueva del Codonal Segovia
Berzal Arribas Francisco Javier Aldeanueva del Codonal Segovia
S.A.T. Los Redondales Olmillo, El Segovia
Martin Arroyo Antonio Aldeonte Segovia
Barrio del Barrio Victor Nemesio Arevalillo de Cega Segovia
Mayo Ramírez Miguel Armuña Segovia
Garcia Arranz Angel Santibañez de Ayllon Segovia
Alonso Moreno Alfredo Saldaña de Ayllón Segovia
Martin Moreno Juan Ignacio Saldaña de Ayllón Segovia
Azuara Cuenca Francisco  Javier Valvieja Segovia
Yañez Moreno Sofia Santa Maria de Riaza Segovia
Martin Martin Juan Manuel Ayllón Segovia
Alonso Moreno Luis Saldaña de Ayllón Segovia
Azuara Cuenca Pablo Valvieja Segovia
Yañez Moreno Manuel Santa Maria de Riaza Segovia
Martin Moreno Jaime Saldaña de Ayllón Segovia
Yañez Moreno Francisco Javier Santa Maria de Riaza Segovia
Arnanz Gomez Felix Barbolla Segovia
Arribas Garcia Miguel Angel El Olmo Segovia
Rivilla Garcia Jose Luis Bercial Segovia
S.A.T. Caro 1462 Bercial Segovia
Rivilla Garcia Miguel Angel Bercial Segovia
Rivilla Garcia Manuel Maria Bercial Segovia
Martin Ramos Emilio Bercimuel Segovia
Martin Ramos Jesus Angel Bercimuel Segovia
Parrondo Viana Alberto Bernardos Segovia
Hernandez Gomez Angel Bernardos Segovia
Arranz Antoranz Jesus Angel Boceguillas Segovia
Arranz Antoranz Juan Pablo Aldeanueva del Campanario Segovia
Alonso Barahona Jose Mª Turrubuelo Segovia
Novo Alvaro Jesus Cantalejo Segovia
Sacristan Lobo Gregorio Cabezuela Segovia
Sanz Barbolla Jose Rafael Campo de San Pedro Segovia
E.L.M. Muelledes, S.C. Cantalejo Segovia
Gomez Fernandez Antolin Carbonero El Mayor Segovia
Sancho Hernandez Estanislao Carbonero El Mayor Segovia
Anton Herrero Jesus Carbonero El Mayor Segovia
Muñoz Alvarez Fernando Carbonero El Mayor Segovia
Vaquerizo Rojas Jose Castro de Fuentidueña Segovia
Vaquerizo Rojas Jesus Castro de Fuentidueña Segovia
S.Coop. Cedillo de La Torre Cedillo de La Torre Segovia
Perez Manzanas Juan Carlos Codorniz Segovia
Hnos Casla Cb Valdesaz Segovia
Garcia Martin Mª Angeles Condado de Castilnovo Segovia
Garcia Martin Jose Manuel Condado de Castilnovo Segovia
El Cerro Cb Corral de Ayllon Segovia
Arribas Lopez Jose Antonio Corral de Ayllon Segovia
Viton Arribas Enrique Corral de Ayllon Segovia
Montalvillo Muñoz Gabriel Torregutierrez Segovia
El Navazo, S.C. Arroyo de Cuellar Segovia
Hnos Marinero Muñoz Cuéllar Segovia
Montalvillo Muñoz Jose Luis Torregutierrez Segovia
Martin Gomez Luis Jose Chañe Segovia
Arribas Garcia Miguel Angel Duruelo Segovia
Regidor Llorente German Encinillas Segovia
Fuentes Fuentes Bautista Escarabajosa de Cabezas Segovia
Valverde Abad Jesus Maria Escarabajosa de Cabezas Segovia
Sancho Trapero Alvaro Cascajares Segovia
Alonso Viton Florencio Pajares de Fresno Segovia
Horcajo Martin Julian Fresno de La Fuente Segovia
Berzal Villas Exiquio Fresno de La Fuente Segovia
Martin Baeza Eulogio Fuenterrebollo Segovia
Ayuso Pascual Salvador Grajera Segovia
Aguado Fernandez Angel Riaza Segovia
Aguado Segovia Jesus Maria Riaza Segovia
De Las Heras Gil Antonio Hontanares de Eresma Segovia
Garcimartin Llorente Cesareo Villacastín Segovia
Sanz Sastre Gabriel Juarros de Riomoros Segovia
Sanz Sastre Silvino Juarros de Riomoros Segovia
Sanz Sastre, Angel Juarros de Riomoros Segovia
Cano de La Fuente Pilar Laguna de Contreras Segovia
Cano de La Fuente Vidal Laguna de Contreras Segovia
De La Hoz Gonzalez Felipe Mazagatos Segovia
De La Hoz Gonzalez Julian Mazagatos Segovia
Bartolome Gadea Miguel Ayllón Segovia
Hernando Martin Alberto Maderuelo Segovia
Martin Amo Roberto Martin Muñoz de Las Posadas Segovia
Llorente Martin Antonio Marugan Segovia
Garcia Garcia Jose Antonio La Matilla Segovia
Hernandez Cristobal Alfonso Montejo de Arevalo Segovia
Miguel Abajo Eugenio Montejo de La Vega de La Serre Segovia
De La Cruz Rubio Sergio Moral de Hornuez Segovia
Tamaron C.B. Moral de Hornuez Segovia
Martin Gomez Francisco Javier Mozoncillo Segovia
Merino Otero Gaspar Mozoncillo Segovia
Ramirez Cenalmor Juan Ignacio Muñopedro Segovia
Patiño Maroto Laurentino Muñopedro Segovia
Saez Patiño Felix Muñopedro Segovia
Saez Rodriguez Felix Muñopedro Segovia
De Santos Anton Marcos Muñoveros Segovia
De Santos Anton Miguel Muñoveros Segovia
Herrero Martin Martin Moraleja de Coca Segovia
Armada Rincon Jesus Nava de La Asuncion Segovia
Alvarez Sanz Luis Navalmanzano Segovia
Alonso Sanz Javier Navares de Ayuso Segovia
Hnos. Guijarro Sc Navares de Ayuso Segovia
De Frutos Antona Nicolas Navares de Enmedio Segovia
Bartolome Bartolome Francisco Navares de Enmedio Segovia
Martin Gomez Felix Casla Segovia
Muñoz de Frutos David Olombrada Segovia
Hernanz Garcia Florentino Orejana Segovia
Hernanz Garcia Miguel Orejana Segovia
Muñoz Martin Justo Carlos Pinarejos Segovia
Acebes Martin Mariano Pinarejos Segovia
S.A.T. La Carabela Carabias Segovia
Martin Herrero Jose Maria Rapariegos Segovia
Martin Herrero Jaime Rapariegos Segovia
Pedro Moreno E Hijo, S.C. Rebollo Segovia
Bernal de Diego, Rafael Barahona de Fresno Segovia
Ribota Fernandez Fernandez S.L Ribota Segovia
Hnos Fernandez Fernandez C.B Ribota Segovia
Moreno Sanz Jose Maria Sacramenia Segovia
Gonzalez de Frutos Jose Sacramenia Segovia
Madroño Escribano S.C, Sanchonuño Segovia
Garcia Garcia C.B. Tabladillo Segovia
Cb Herrero Gomez Segovia Segovia
Palomares Rubio Juan Santos Balisa Segovia
Calle Garcia Francisco Javier Jemenuño Segovia
Segovia Caldevilla Jesus Francisco Tabladillo Segovia
Conde Herrero Andres Sauquillo de Cabezas Segovia
Ramos, S.C. Sequera de Fresno Segovia
Caridad, S.C. Sequera de Fresno Segovia
Hnos Esteban Gonzalez Cb Sotillo Segovia
Barahona Moreno Jose Agustin Sotillo Segovia
Poza Barral Jesus Urueñas Segovia
Hnos Horcajo Poza Sc Urueñas Segovia
Hnos Horcajo de Frutos, S.C. Urueñas Segovia
Cerezo Fuentes Martin Segovia Segovia
Garcia Pascual Juan Francisco Valtiendas Segovia
Garcia Pascual Sebastian Valtiendas Segovia
Montes Garcia Felipe Valleruela de Sepúlveda Segovia
Montes Garcia Fernando Valleruela de Sepúlveda Segovia
Montes Garcia Lucas Valleruela de Sepúlveda Segovia
Montes Garcia Mariano Valleruela de Sepúlveda Segovia
Montes Garcia, Ernesto Valleruela de Sepúlveda Segovia
Maroto Rivilla Mª. Loreto Villacastín Segovia
De Andres Arranz,victor Manuel Yanguas de Eresma Segovia
Llorente Llorente Maria del Carmen Yanguas de Eresma Segovia
Arribas Lopez Julio Corral de Ayllon Segovia
Pascual Romero Angel Alcubilla de Avellaneda Soria
Hernando Sienes Jose L. Alpanseque Soria
Bartolome Tundidor Jose Luis Pinilla del Olmo Soria
Bartolome Tundidor Juan Jose Pinilla del Olmo Soria
Casado Miranda Martin Barahona Soria
Iglesias Paredes Jose Luis Barahona Soria
Bartolome Tundidor Francisco Javier Pinilla del Olmo Soria
Salces Gonzalo Raul Barahona Soria
Casado Miranda Bienvenido Barahona Soria
S.A.T. Agrolopez Berlanga de Duero Soria
Dueñas Puebla  Antonio Ciudad de Osma Soria
Mateo Hernando Lorenzo Burgo de Osma-Ciudad de Osma Soria
Corredor Izquierdo Jesus Ciudad de Osma Soria
Hnos Marina Delso, S.L. Ciudad de Osma Soria
Ganaderia Jj Cb Castillejo de Robledo Soria
Pacheco Almazan Santiago Caracena Soria
Almendariz Perez Francisco Javier Castillejo de Robledo Soria
Martin Santos Juan Jose Langa de Duero Soria
Hernando de Diego Jose Ramon Duruelo de La Sierra Soria
S.A.T. Hnos Reunidos 9803 Zayuelas Soria
Rincon Mazagatos Francisco Fuentecambrón Soria
Aparicio Cuesta Eduardo Langa de Duero Soria
S.A.T. San Bartolome Nº. 1243 Valdanzuelo Soria
Montero de Pablo Antonio Liceras Soria
Puente Martin Gerardo Miño de San Esteban Soria
Monedero Moreno Felipe Ligos Soria
Moreno Peñalba Jorge Ligos Soria
Ovitermes Sdad Coop San Esteban de Gormaz Soria
Crespo de Diego Jose Carrascosa de Arriba Soria
Sotillos Barrio Mariano Valderroman Soria
Lucas Sanz Carlos Noviales Soria
Sanz Sanz Domingo Cuevas de Ayllon Soria
Poza Garcia Alberto Nafria de Ucero Soria
De Pedro Garcia Jesus La Perera Soria
De Pedro Garcia Juan Francisco La Perera Soria
Sanchez Soberon Pedro Peralejo de los Escuderos Soria
Vicente Muñoz Jacinto Valvenedizo Soria
De Pedro Chicharro Jacinto Valvenedizo Soria
Crisri Losana Soria
De Pedro Chicharro Jose Luis Valvenedizo Soria
Vicente Muñoz Victor Valvenedizo Soria
S.A.T. San Miguel de Sierra Pela Retortillo de Soria Soria
S.A.T. Jedrera Madruedano Soria
Hnos. Tomas Perez, Soc. Coop. Atauta Soria
Hnos Crespo Ruiperez C B Piquera de San Esteban Soria
Lopez Navas Agustin Soto de San Esteban Soria
De Blas Carro Rosalia San Esteban de Gormaz Soria
Barral Esteban Leonardo Quintanilla de Tres Barrios Soria
Mazagatos Varas Ricardo Torremocha de Ayllon Soria
Hernando Puente Jose Maria Soto de San Esteban Soria
S.A.T. San Pablo Nº. 1555 Atauta Soria
Molinos Mateo Jesus San Leonardo de Yagüe Soria
Agroboos Sdad Coop Boós Soria
Criado Miguez Jesus Manuel Camporredondo Valladolid
Martin Prieto Luis Miguel Castrejon de Trabancos Valladolid
Escuela Capacitacion Agraria La Santa Espina La Santa Espina Valladolid
Ecolechal S.C. Castromonte Valladolid
Gomez Gomez Luis Castronuño Valladolid
Agropecuaria Dehesa de Cartago S.A. Valladolid Valladolid
Lopez Carrion Antonio Castroverde de Cerrato Valladolid
Zabal Jado Angel  Maria Corcos Valladolid
Simon Vitores Luis Encinas de Esgueva Valladolid
Simon Vitores Jose Encinas de Esgueva Valladolid
Lopez Carrion Jose Carlos Castroverde de Cerrato Valladolid
S A T Bonisa Mayorga Valladolid
Herrero Cerro Francisco Javier Pedraja de Portillo, La Valladolid
Hnos Sanchez Ruiz C B Salvador de Zapardiel Valladolid
Esnaola Torres Ramon Valladolid Valladolid
Sanz Moreton Pedro San Miguel del Arroyo Valladolid
Garcia Gago Jose Ramon La Seca Valladolid
Delgado Rodriguez Carlos Simancas Valladolid
Casado Ortega Jose Torrecilla de La Abadesa Valladolid
Casado Ortega Pedro Torrecilla de La Abadesa Valladolid
Lopez Carpintero Jesus Angel Torre de Esgueva Valladolid
Lopez Carpintero Edmundo Torre de Esgueva Valladolid
Villace Laiz Juan Antonio Urones de Castroponce Valladolid
Sahagun Martin Jesus Angel Villabragima Valladolid
S A T Agropecuaria Sanvi Villafrades de Campos Valladolid
Martin Mateos Aitor Alcañices Zamora
Fernandez Macho Isabel Alcañices Zamora
Rodriguez Moral Miguel Angel Alcañices Zamora
Martin Mateos Aitor Alcañices Zamora
Gago Gago Miguel Alcañices Zamora
Santa Colomba S.C. Alcañices Zamora
Sanchez Martin Ruben Alfaraz de Sayago Zamora
Rodriguez Corral Jose Angel Viñuela de Sayago Zamora
Pecuaria Berrocal, S.L. Alfaraz de Sayago Zamora
Martin-Gomez Antonio Clamades Alfaraz de Sayago Zamora
Hnos Cangueiro Río Almeida de Sayago Zamora
Hnos. Tejedor S.C. Almeida de Sayago Zamora
Toribio Carrascal David Almeida de Sayago Zamora
Del Brio Prieto Santos Almeida de Sayago Zamora
Cangueiro Rio Manuel Almeida de Sayago Zamora
Santos Fuentes Juan Jose Almeida de Sayago Zamora
Sogo Puente Sociedad Civil Almeida de Sayago Zamora
Granja Biotza Argañín Zamora
Alberca Carrascal Jose Antonio Argañín Zamora
Manso Carrascal Jose Argañín Zamora
Pascual Fadon Francisco Argañín Zamora
De La Resurreccion Pascual Jesus Argañín Zamora
Martin San Roman Jose Aspariegos Zamora
Sanchez Sanchez Eduardo Aspariegos Zamora
Perez Lopez Angel Berceruelo Valladolid
Prieto Fernandez Ezequiel Congosta Zamora
Vicente de Pedro Manuel Bermillo de Sayago Zamora
Elisangela Martin Salves Villamor De Cadozos Zamora
Herrero Sastre Genaro Torrefrades Zamora
Huerta Fuente Desiderio Gáname Zamora
Payo Zapata Manuel Fadón Zamora
Zurdo Huertos, Manuel Fadón Zamora
Expl Agro Hnos Vicente Pascual, S.C. Bermillo de Sayago Zamora
Escalero Pintado Alejandro Bermillo de Sayago Zamora
Figal Garrote Antonio Salvador Villamor de La Ladre Zamora
Figal Coscaron, Jose Luis Villamor de La Ladre Zamora
Vega Morales Eliseo Gáname Zamora
Manzano Manzano Miguel Angel Torrefrades Zamora
Hernandez Ballesteros Alvaro Villamor De Cadozos Zamora
Beneitez Casado Mª Carmen Villamor De Cadozos Zamora
Hernandez Silvosa Juan Manuel Villamor De Cadozos Zamora
Herrero Diego Eduardo Fresnadillo Zamora
Sastre Coria Angel Gáname Zamora
Jorge Juan Avelino Torrefrades Zamora
Manzano Martin Antonio Torrefrades Zamora
Cervino Herrero Mª Angeles Villamor De Cadozos Zamora
Argulo Ribero Bernardo Bermillo de Sayago Zamora
Garrote Puente Juan Manuel Fresnadillo Zamora
Herrero Sastre Angel Torrefrades Zamora
Puente Miguel Pedro Victoriano Fresnadillo Zamora
Vega Silva Nazario Gáname Zamora
Barrios Enriquez Manuel Bermillo de Sayago Zamora
Prieto Panero Domingo Bermillo de Sayago Zamora
Camino del Soto S.C Bretó Zamora
Camino del Soto S.C Bretó Zamora
Vicente Ferreras Pedro Olmillos de Valverde Zamora
Cacho Pelaez Francisco Zamora Zamora
De Paz de Paz Mateo San Juanico El Nuevo Zamora
Merino Diez, S.C. Santa Marta de Tera Zamora
Gallego Marban Francisca Carbajales de Alba Zamora
Casas Martin Vidal Carbajales de Alba Zamora
Ferrero Mezquita Angel Carbajales de Alba Zamora
Carovino, S.C. Carbajales de Alba Zamora
Fernandez Lorenzo Angel Carbajales de Alba Zamora
Peña Mandianes Concepcion Carbajales de Alba Zamora
Campo Fernandez Isabel Carbellino Zamora
Pelazas Gonzalez Julio V Carbellino Zamora
Moralejo Pelazas Ildefonso Carbellino Zamora
Beneitez de La Mano Juan Jose Carbellino Zamora
Calles Benitez Jesus Carbellino Zamora
Perez Alonso Agustin Casaseca de Campeán Zamora
Perez Tuda  Agustin Casaseca de Campeán Zamora
Isidro Sanchez Juan El Cubo de Tierra del Vino Zamora
Romero Hernando Abraham El Cubo de Tierra del Vino Zamora
Lorenzo Casas Juan Antonio El Cubo de Tierra del Vino Zamora
Garcia Gonzalez Nicolas Faramontanos de Tábara Zamora
Silvo Santos Bernardo Cozcurrita Zamora
Rios Fadon Tomas Palazuelo de Sayago Zamora
Pascual Pordomingo Francisco Tudera Zamora
El Fornazo, S.C. Fariza Zamora
Arroyo Carrasco Manuel Alonso Tudera Zamora
Marino Redondo Pedro Zafara Zamora
Poza Ballesteros Maria Angeles Badilla Zamora
De San Antonio Ferrero Asuncion Tudera Zamora
Poza Ballesteros Manuel Badilla Zamora
Villar Rios Maria del Rosario Palazuelo de Sayago Zamora
Fadon Villar Josefa Mámoles Zamora
Ballesteros Toribio Jose German Fariza Zamora
Laguno Laguno Jose Fariza Zamora
Silvo Santos Ismael Cozcurrita Zamora
Blanco Ferrero Mateo Badilla Zamora
Tamame Ferrero Manuel Lisardo Badilla Zamora
Robles Sc Fermoselle Zamora
Freixo  Robles Marcelino Fermoselle Zamora
Julian Carbajo Isabel Ferreruela Zamora
Paez Rodriguez Cecilio Moldones Zamora
Fernandez Fernandez Maria Encarnacion Gallegos del Campo Zamora
Ferrero Prieto Francisca Gallegos del Campo Zamora
Prieto Mata Juana Gallegos del Campo Zamora
Porto Cruz Julian Fornillos de Aliste Zamora
Turiel Carbajo Felipe Fornillos de Aliste Zamora
Fernandez Dominguez Francisco Bermillo de Alba Zamora
Teijeiro Mielgo Juan Castro de Alcañices Zamora
Martin Martin Francisco Ceadea Zamora
Turiel Santiago Jeronimo Fornillos de Aliste Zamora
Mielgo Lober Albino Brandilanes Zamora
Chamorro Mielgo Isabel Brandilanes Zamora
Gonzalez Lobo Jesus Bermillo de Alba Zamora
Calvo Vara Martina Fonfría Zamora
Berrocal Hernandez Felipe Fresno de la Ribera Zamora
Nieto Mateos Javier Fresno de Sayago Zamora
San Miguel Pascual Maria Isabel Fresno de Sayago Zamora
Alvarez Barbulo Anabel Mogatar Zamora
Familia Tejado, C.B. Pasariegos Zamora
Santos Herrero Fco. Javier Mogatar Zamora
Santos Herrero Dativo Mogatar Zamora
Santos de La Iglesia Isabel Maria Fresno de Sayago Zamora
Blanco Alonso Juan Luis Friera de Valverde Zamora
Blanco Salvador Manuel Domez Zamora
Martin Temprano Alvaro Gallegos del Pan Zamora
Ferrero Llover Miguel Angel Domez Zamora
Cerdera Cerdera José Luis Rabanales Zamora
Romero Fernandez Mª Carmen Lober Zamora
Pascual Tejero Jose Antonio Valer Zamora
El Molino, Soc. Civil Tolilla Zamora
Marino Cañedo Nazario Gamones Zamora
Xesmogal, S.L. Granja de Moreruela Zamora
Duran Pichel Manuel Muga de Alba Zamora
Bernabe Sastre Luzdivina Monumenta Zamora
Jomalpi, S.C. Luelmo Zamora
Esteban Lorenzo Sabino Pobladura de Aliste Zamora
Casas Galvan Aniceto Las Torres de Aliste Zamora
Lorenzo Dominguez Beatriz Pobladura de Aliste Zamora
Vega Fernandez Angel Pobladura de Aliste Zamora
Manjon Moran Domingo Pobladura de Aliste Zamora
Carballes Dominguez Joaquin Mahide Zamora
Serrano Anta Jose Daniel Manzanal del Barco Zamora
Mezquita Santiago S.C. Manzanal del Barco Zamora
Lopez Rios Isaias Manzanal del Barco Zamora
Manuel Fernandez Vicente Montamarta Zamora
S.C Virgen del Castillo Montamarta Zamora
Dominguez Pedro Isidro Moral de Sayago Zamora
Pascual Fernandez Esteban Abelón Zamora
Sandoval Fernandez German Vicente Moraleja de Sayago Zamora
Agrovipas Soc Coop Morales del Vino Zamora
Pinto Dominguez Vidal Morales de Toro Zamora
Perdigon Blanco Antonio Moralina Zamora
Ramos Viñas Jose Angel Santa Eulalia de Tabara Zamora
Anton Codesal Jose Antonio Cerezal de Aliste Zamora
Yeguas Lozano Belen Muelas del Pan Zamora
Refoyo Piriz Vicente Muelas del Pan Zamora
Andres Anton Laureano Ricobayo Zamora
Villar Pelayo Alberto Muelas del Pan Zamora
Miguel Ponce Jose Manuel Muelas del Pan Zamora
Garrote Manjon Luis Mariano Muga de Sayago Zamora
Martin Arroyo Mateo Octavio Muga de Sayago Zamora
Hernandez Fontanillo Miguel Alejandro Muga de Sayago Zamora
Fontanillo Lastra Facundo Muga de Sayago Zamora
Fernandez Ramos Fernando Marquiz de Alba Zamora
Pastrian Fincias Domingo Marquiz de Alba Zamora
Gago Rodriguez Emilio Olmillos de Castro Zamora
Perez Gago Isidro Olmillos de Castro Zamora
Hernandez Refoyo Javier Palacios del Pan Zamora
Tejedor Alonso Marino Peñausende Zamora
Sogo Perez Jose Manuel Tamame Zamora
Gonzalez Herrero Joaquin Francisco Peñausende Zamora
Alberca Gonzalez Ruben Peñausende Zamora
Rodrigo Santos Miguel Peñausende Zamora
Salvador Roncero Felix Emeterio Peñausende Zamora
Hnos. Moralejo Rodrigo S.C. Peñausende Zamora
Serrano Canelas Jose Luis Peñausende Zamora
Salvador Roncero Juan Manuel Peñausende Zamora
Serrano Canelas Cesar Peñausende Zamora
Rivas Maestro Raquel Tamame Zamora
Vicente Campo Severiano San Marcial Zamora
Vicente Campo Juan Jose San Marcial Zamora
Las Arenas, S.C. El Perdigón Zamora
Dehesa La Carva, S.L. Zamora Zamora
Rodriguez Rodriguez Ana Isabel Sobradillo de Palomares Zamora
Rodriguez Dominguez Salvador Pereruela Zamora
De La Iglesia Rodriguez Angel Sobradillo de Palomares Zamora
Ramos Rodrigo Jesus La Tuda Zamora
Prieto Herrero Manuel Sobradillo de Palomares Zamora
Roncero Hernandez Miguel Angel Sobradillo de Palomares Zamora
Rodriguez Dominguez Tiberio Nicasio Pereruela Zamora
Carbajo Dominguez Antonio Pino del Oro Zamora
Paulino Martin Crespo Pobladura de Valderaduey Zamora
Paulino Martin de Castro Pobladura de Valderaduey Zamora
Hnos Palmero, S.C. Prado de Campos Zamora
Lera Rodriguez Jose Abel Quintanilla del Monte Zamora
Gabella Vara Isidoro Fradellos Zamora
Gabella Gabella Manuela Fradellos Zamora
Martin Martin Claudio Tola Zamora
Fuentes Mezquita Pedro Tola Zamora
Blanco Blanco Domingo Rabano de Aliste Zamora
Gago Gago Isidoro Cabañas de Aliste Zamora
Gullon Diez Jose Riofrio de Aliste Zamora
Garcia Pereira Francisco Roelos de Sayago Zamora
Irluvan Tico Roelos de Sayago Zamora
Luceño Blanco Mª Yolanda Roelos de Sayago Zamora
Beneitez Casado Angeles Demetria Salce Zamora
Carrascal Pintado, Sergio Luis Villar del Buey Zamora
Crespo Pinto Jesus Miguel Salce Zamora
Gonzalez Santos Primitiva Salce Zamora
Garcia Junquera Rafael San Cebrián de Castro Zamora
Galya y Stanislav Titularidad Compartida San Pedro de Ceque Zamora
Luis Codesal S. Coop. San Pedro de La Nave Zamora
Martin Roman Esperanza Valdeperdices Zamora
Arias Lopez, Mª Carmen Benavente Zamora
Gago Rodriguez Jose Angell Losilla Zamora
Gago Crespo Dacio Losilla Zamora
Pastor Barrigon Miguel Santa Eufemia del Barco Zamora
Perez Arriero Guillermo Losilla Zamora
Casas Baz Antonio Palazuelo de Las Cuevas Zamora
Vara Garrido Damaso San Vicente de La Cabeza Zamora
Vaquero Gonzalez Moises San Vicente de La Cabeza Zamora
Sutil Perez Domingo Bercianos de Aliste Zamora
Rio Blanco Irene Palazuelo de Las Cuevas Zamora
Del Rio Blanco Alicia Palazuelo de Las Cuevas Zamora
Baz Salvador Juan Carlos Fradellos Zamora
Ramos Alonso Josefa San Vitero Zamora
Leal Fernandez Jose Maria El Poyo Zamora
Agricola El Pollo, S.L. El Poyo Zamora
Garcia Peña Manuel El Poyo Zamora
Castyagro, S.L. Faramontanos de Tábara Zamora
Bartolome Garcia Soraya Tabara Zamora
Ruiz Gonzalez Cirilo Toro Zamora
Carrero Nieto Benjamin Torregamones Zamora
Miano Miguel Antonio Torregamones Zamora
Miano Emilio Alfonso Torregamones Zamora
Carrero Pascual Luis Torregamones Zamora
La Vega S.C. Nuez de Aliste Zamora
Mañanes Alijas Jesus Manuel Valcabado Zamora
Alfonso y Pedro Alvarez Alonso Cb Calzada de Tera Zamora
Gonzalez Abad Jose Milla de Tera Zamora
Rey Rodriguez Ismael Vegalatrave Zamora
Rey Rodriguez Manuel Vegalatrave Zamora
Marcos Huertos Manuel Villadepera Zamora
Cabezas Marcos Concepcion Villadepera Zamora
Alamafer Soc. Coop Villaescusa Zamora
Moncantar, S.L. Villaescusa Zamora
Blanco Varela Mª. Carmen Carbajosa Zamora
Enriquez Calvo Francisco Javier Villalcampo Zamora
Anton Garzon Tomas Villalcampo Zamora
Hegradeca Soc Cooperativa Villalpando Zamora
Vallecillo Gil Julian Villalpando Zamora
Hernandez Fontanillas Juan Villanueva del Campo Zamora
Alonso Moralejo Julio Fornillos de Fermoselle Zamora
Vazquez Marino Antonio Villar del Buey Zamora
Cotorruelo Beneitez Ernesto Villar del Buey Zamora
Cibanal Marino Maria Angeles Villar del Buey Zamora
Hnos Carrascal Nieto Villar del Buey Zamora
Alonso Moralejo Carlos Fornillos de Fermoselle Zamora
Marino Eleno Tomas Villar del Buey Zamora
Pascual Alejo Mª Encarnacion Pasariegos Zamora
Conde Santos Segundo Fermoselle Zamora
Ferrero Carrasco Angel Villar del Buey Zamora
Ferrero Fadon Andres Villar del Buey Zamora
Blanco Redondo Juan Carlos Villar del Buey Zamora
Tapia Carrascal Jose Luis Villar del Buey Zamora
Silvo Martin Jose Fornillos de Fermoselle Zamora
Blanco Redondo Francisco Javier Cibanal Zamora
Alvarez Gonzalez Francisco Javier Cibanal Zamora
Perez Tejado Mª Luzbella Pasariegos Zamora
Alejo Gejo Javier Formariz Zamora
Celso Miguel Crespo Formariz Zamora
Alejo Crespo Argentina Formariz Zamora
Beneitez Gejo Rosa Mª Formariz Zamora
Cotorruelo Silvo, Manuel Fornillos de Fermoselle Zamora
Tapia Carrascal Desiderio Villar del Buey Zamora
Hnos Fadon Perez, S,c Villar del Buey Zamora
Cotorruelo Gomez Agustin Villar del Buey Zamora
Barbulo Cotorruelo Manuel Fornillos de Fermoselle Zamora
Vaquero Alejo Miguel Angel Formariz Zamora
Nieto Vaquero Ignacio Jesus Formariz Zamora
Martin Martin Ines Villaseco del Pan Zamora
Marcos Martin Alfonso Villaseco del Pan Zamora
Fernandez Parra Francisco Javier Vega de Nuez Zamora
Dominguez Dominguez Paulino Viñas de Aliste Zamora
Cardaba Herranz Juan Francisco Pinarnegrillo Segovia
Holgado Sanchez Juan Antonio Sanchon de La Ribera Salamanca
Great new costomer Bonus Bet365 read here.
View best betting by artbetting.net
Download Full Premium themes